«Hilol-nashr» Publishing House
16:15 / 05.09.2019 175 Reading mode + -
''Hilol'' Publishing House has been operating since 2010. In a short time, ''Hilol'' Publishing House has become one of the leading printing companies in our country for the complete automation of the process from the manuscript to the finished book.
Our publishing house contributes to satisfying the population's demand for scientific and educational literature. The publishing house has published about two hundred books on almost all areas of Islamic science and many other fields, including social and scientific, popular and children's literature.
In particular, more than a hundred books by the Virtuous Sheikh Muhammad Sadik Muhammad Yusuf were published. Currently, these works are being translated into Russian, Kazakh, Kyrgyz, Karakalpak and other languages. It is noteworthy that such large-scale, high-quality, literary-artistic, religious-educational books have not been published in our country during the last few hundred years.
Since publishing house started, more than a million books have been published, and virtually based on all of them audio books and video products have been produced